Booba 0.9 H5N1 2008 FR
Free-Phone Gratuit

Vimaanam - 2017

The life of Venkateswaran, a differently-able man from Kerala. It showcases how Venkidi, who had hearing impairment, fought all odds and built a lightweight aircraft from recycled materials without any external support.

147 mins | 7.8 10 (237) |
Quality : None | 3D : No | Movie Rank : #

MPAA: Not available
Genre: Drama
Date Published: 2017-12-22
Directors: Pradeep M. Nair
Language: Malayalam
Country: India
Imdb Link: Vimaanam


Vimaanam Full Movie Downloads

DOWNLOADWATCH ONLINE

Vimaanam Torrents

Links Torrent Name Size Seeds Peers
Torrent Magnet Download [ZippyMovieZ.Bid] Vimaanam (2017) Malayalam DESi SCR x264 MP3 700MB ZippyMovieZ 700.51 MB 5 9

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • Vimanam